Elite Field Valencia Marathon announced !!

 





VALENCIA MARATHON WOMEN ELITE FIELD 

BIB NUMBERNAMECOUNTRYPB
151Guteni ShoneETH2h20:11
152Azmera GebruETH2h20:48
153Bornes ChepkiruiKEN2h21:26
154Bedatu HirpaETH2h21:32
155Juliet ChekwelUGA2h23:13
156Rahma TusaETH2h23:46
166Jessica AugustoPOR2h24:25
165Meseret DinkeETH2h25:31
167Fionnuala McCormackIRL2h26:47
168Daria MykhailovaUKR2h27:29
169Bojana BjeljacCRO2h27:42
209Iwona BernardelliPOL2h27:47
170Failuna MatangaTAN2h27:55
171Laura HottenrottGER2h28:02
172Giovanna EpisITA2h28:03
173Sonia SamuelsGBR2h28:04
174Nazret Weldu ERI2h28:07
175Paola BonillaECU2h28:24
164Elena LoyoESP2h28:25
176Kokob Tesfagaber SolomonERI2h28:37
177Irvette van ZylRSA2h28:40
178Marcela Cristina GómezARG2h28:58
179Úrsula SánchezMEX2h29:11
180Majida MaayoufMOR2h29:24
181Irene PelayoESP2h30:07
210Risper GesabwaMEX2h30:49
211Gulzhanat ZhanatbekKAZ2h33:25
212Aydee Loayza HuamanPER2h34:48
213Fortunate ChidzivoZIM2h35:19
182Emma Mitchell IRL2h36:00
183Nuria LuguerosESP2h36:21
157Nancy JelagatKEN2h36:22
214Neja KrsinarSLO2h36:27
215Fanny PruvostFRA2h37:51
184Ivette Mejia USA2h38:00
185Alexandra Marina Rosa de Oliveira POR2h38:20
186Yesica MásESP2h39:36
187Aicha Bani MOR2h40:00
188Cristina McKnightESP2h40:29
189Cristina GiurcanuESP2h42:01
190Stefania LeontiadouGRE2h44:43
217Patricia SchreursNED2h44:44
191María Isabel VélezMEX2h47:25
192Barbara RamonESP2h48:23
193Juana García PérezESP2h48:44
194Emilia SiltanenFIN2h50:00
218Mandana NouriIRN2h54:28
    
158Dorcas TuitoekKENDEBUT
159Miriam DattkeGERDEBUT
160Etagegne WolduETHDEBUT
161Beyenu DegefaETHDEBUT
162Adanech AnbesaETHDEBUT
195Fadouwa Ledhem FRADEBUT
163Sarah LahtiSWEDEBUT
196Katarzyna JankowskaPOLDEBUT
197Loreta Kancyte LTUDEBUT
219Alice WrightGBRDEBUT
220Camilla RichardssonFINDEBUT
    
201Simon StützelGERPACER
202Jeremiah Kiptoo CheserekKENPACER
203Scott OverallGBRPACER
204Nacho GiménezESPPACER
206Luis Agustin EscrichESPPACER
207Javier MoroESPPACER
205Houssame Eddine BenabbouESPPACER



VALENCIA MARATHON MEN ELITE FIELD 

BIB NUMBERNAMECOUNTRYPB
1Lawrence CheronoKEN2h03:04
3Herpasa NegasaETH2h03:40
4Kinde AtanawETH2h03:51
6Abebe NegewoETH2h04:51
7Chalu DesoETH2h04:53
8Gabriel GeayTAN2h04:55
9Nobert KigenKEN2h05:13
10Sondre MoenNOR2h05:48
11Philemon KacheranKEN2h06:05
2Geoffrey Kamworor KEN2h06:12
12Tadu AbateETH2h06:13
13Olika AdugnaETH2h06:15
17Yohanes GhebregergisERI2h06:28
19Michael KunyugaKEN2h06:43
16Samuel TsegayERI2h06:53
14Hamid Ben DaoudESP2h07:03
18Alex KibetKEN2h07:09
15Ghirmay GhebreslassieERI2h07:11
20Amanal PetrosGER2h07:18
21Maru TeferiISR2h07:20
23Koen NaertBEL2h07:39
24Bethwell KipkemboiKEN2h07:41
25Japhet KosgeiKEN2h08:08
26Goitom KifleERI2h08:09
27Polat KemboiTUR2h08:14
28Daniel do NascimentoBRA2h09:05
29Nicolás NavarroFRA2h09:17
31Stephen KiplimoKEN2h09:54
32Iván Fernandez AnayaESP2h09:55
33Yago RojoESP2h09:56
34Eulalio Muñoz ARG2h09:59
35Peter Herzog AUT2h10:06
36David Nilsson SWE2h10.09
37Carles CastillejoESP2h10:09
38Derlys Ayala PAR2h10:11
39Ben PreisnerCAN2h10:17
40Hendrik PfeifferGER2h10:18
41Tomas RainholdNAM2h10:54
42Juan Luis BarriosMEX2h10:55
43Krystian Zalewski POL2h10:58
44Joaquin Arbe ARG2h11:02
45Daniel ChavesBRA2h11:10
113Emmanuel RoudolffFRA2h11:20
114Mariusz GidzynskiGBR2h11:20
46Ricardo RosadoESP2h11:38
47Jami Jami Segundo OswaldoECU2h11:48
115Thomas de BockBEL2h11:54
116Ageze GuadieISR2h12:06
117Ngonidzashe NcubeZIM2h12:25
48Soufiane BouchikhiBEL2h12.39
49Tom GröschelGER2h12:45
50Christian VasconezECU2h12:50
118Kamil JastrzebskiPOL2h12:58
    
51Patrik WägeliSUI2h13:13
52Tefera TekletsionETH2h13:14
120Reece EdwardsAUS2h13:26
121Hermano FerreiraPOR2h13:28
53Mike SayenkoUSA2h13:34
54Primoz KobeSLV2h13:36
122Tesema MogesISR2h13:40
55Taoufik AllamMOR2h13:45
56Eneko Agirrezabal ESP2h13:51
57Bayron PiedraECU2h14:12
58Kostantinos GkelaouzosGRE2h14:44
59Miguel Angel BarzolaESP2h14:52
123Bugatha SrinuIND2h14:59
    
125Sergiu CiobanuIRL2h15:14
60Alejandro Jimenez VicenteESP2h15:15
61Gilmar Silvestre LopesBRA2h15:32
126René CuneazITA2h15:32
127Pierre DenaysBEL2h15:59
128Edwin KiprutoKEN2h16:08
129Gary O’HanlonIRL2h16:29
62Remigijus Kancys LTU2h16:34
63Valdas Dopolskas LTU2h16:35
130Mitja KrevsSLO2h16:36
131Andreas SjursethNOR2h16:37
64Rune BækgaardDEN2h16.38
132Armin FlückligetSUI2h16:53
65Marcos Sanza ArranzAND2h16:59
66Norman ShreeveGBR2h17:11
133Justin KentCAN2h17:22
67Rubén PalomequeESP2h17:40
68Alessio TerrasiITA2h17:41
69Peter JenkeiHUN2h17:42
70Aki NumelaFIN2h17:57
134Marcel BerniSUI2h18:12
135Rok PuharSLO2h18:20
136Moath AlkhawaldehJOR2h20:08
71Tim Ramdane CherifGER2h20:14
137Ben FletcherUSA2h20:24
72Ferenc BurucsHUN2h20:53
73Cristhian ZamoraURU2h20:58
    
77Konstantin Wedel GERDEBUT
78Ayala GashuISRDEBUT
79Necho TayachewISRDEBUT
80Jeff Lastennet FRADEBUT
81Iván Fernández IllánESPDEBUT
5Andamlak BertaETHDEBUT
82Angelo VandecasteeleBELDEBUT
84Jorge BlancoESPDEBUT
85Abdelaziz MerzouguiESPDEBUT
86Lehsen SidahmedESPDEBUT
97Bernard Kibet LagatKENDEBUT
142Dorian BoulvinBELDEBUT
143Francesco AgostiniITADEBUT
    
87Alexander MutisoKENPACER
88Bernard NgenoKENPACER
89Victor ChumoKENPACER
90Keneth Kiprop RenjuKENPACER
91Abraham KipyatichKENPACER
95Noah KipkemoiKENPACER
92Adam Nathan LipschitzRSAPACER
93Erick Kimaru TiropKENPACER
94Alex KibarusKENPACER
99Andreu BlanesESPPACER
100Edwin KiptooKENPACER
22Javier GuerraESPPACER

Commenti